Meeting attendance

Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 19th March, 2019 6.30 pm, Council, CANCELLED

Venue:   Council Chamber, Council Offices, Coalville

Contact:    Democratic Services
01530 454512
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Ron Adams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Allman Committee Member Expected
James Arnold Officer Expected
Councillor Robert Ashman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Bayliss Committee Member Expected
Tracy Bingham Officer Expected
Councillor Richard Blunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Russell Boam Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Bridges Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Canny Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Clarke Chairman Expected
Councillor Nick Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Cotterill Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Coxon Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Everitt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dr Terri Eynon Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Geary Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louise Gillard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Gillard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Gillard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dan Harrison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gill Hoult Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Hoult Committee Member Expected
Councillor Russell Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geraint Jones Committee Member Expected
Glyn Jones Officer Expected
Councillor John Legrys Committee Member Expected
Melanie Long Democratic Services Officer Expected
Councillor Susan McKendrick Committee Member Expected
Michelle Meredith Democratic Services Officer Expected
Councillor Keith Merrie MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Pendleton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paula Purver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Virge Richichi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicholas Rushton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Saffell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sean Sheahan Committee Member Expected
Bev Smith Officer Expected
Councillor Alison Smith MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Specht Deputy Chairman Expected
Councillor David Stevenson Committee Member Expected
Elizabeth Warhurst Officer Expected
Councillor Michael Wyatt Committee Member Expected