Skip to Content

Councillor John Coxon

Councillor John Coxon

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/1991 - 08/05/1995
  • 10/05/1999 - 05/05/2003
  • 05/05/2003 - 07/05/2007
  • 07/05/2007 - 09/05/2011
  • 09/05/2011 - 11/05/2015
  • 11/05/2015 - 06/05/2019